2014 QU Women's Outdoor Track and Field Roster

Name Cl. Ht. Hometown (Previous School)
Niamh Ashe Fr. 5-2 East Islip, N.Y. / East Islip
Kylie Cardoso Fr. 5-2 Wilbraham, Mass. / Minnechaug Regional
Alyson Caron Fr. 5-4 Andover, N.J. / Lenape Valley
Tara-Rose Cassidy Fr. 5-6 Somerville, N.J. / Somerville
Cameron Chaplen Fr. 5-5 Thomaston, Conn. / Thomaston
Brittany Grabill Fr. 5-2 Lisbon, Conn. / Norwich Free Academy
Emma Johnson Fr. 5-4 Metuchen, N.J. / Metuchen
Bonnie Pisciotta Fr. 5-4 Lindenhurst, N.Y. / Lindenhurst
Cori Reid Fr. 5-4 Old Saybrook, Conn. / Old Saybrook
Morgan Silveira Fr. 5-5 Seekonk, Mass. / Bishop Feehan
Christine Donnelly Gr. 5-3 Philadelphia, Pa. / Gwynedd Mercy Academy
Kaitlynn Hammerton Gr. 5-10 Campbell Hall, N.Y. / Washingtonville
Jill Humphreys Gr. 5-6 Burlington, Mass. / Burlington
Rachel Morelli Gr. 5-4 Philadelphia, Pa. / Saint Basil Academy
Becca White Gr. 5-1 Natick, Mass. / Natick
Katy Petrie Jr. 5-6 Cranston, R.I. / LaSalle Academy
Becca Stabile Jr. 5-6 Haverhill, Mass. / Haverhill
Nia Baker So. 5-9 Brooklyn, N.Y. / High School for Public Service: Heroes of Tomorrow
Tracy Campbell So. 5-6 Wall Township, N.J. / Wall Township
Ashley Carle So. 5-5 Jackson, N.J. / Jackson Memorial
Nadia Jarvis So. 5-8 Port Republic, N.J. / Holy Spirit
Kristina Kethchum So. 5-4 Foxborough, Mass. / Foxborough
Jennifer Mears So. 5-5 Vernon, Conn. / Rockville
Rebecca Morse So. 5-6 West Newbury, Mass. / Pentucket Regional
Medinah Nabadduka So. 5-4 Windsor, Conn. / Windsor
Shameal Samuels So. 5-4 Hartford, Conn. / Capital Preparatory Magnet
Chelsea Savage So. 5-4 Pembroke, Mass. / Pembroke
Alea Simons So. 5-4 Piscataway, N.J. / Piscataway
Kristen Ulrich So. 5-6 Clark, N.J. / Mount Saint Mary Academy
Abby Waight So. 5-6 Doylestown, Pa. / Central Bucks
Courtney Armstrong Sr. 5-7 Fair Haven, N.J. / Rumson Fair Haven Regional
Amanda Faust Sr. 5-5 Macungie, Pa. / Emmaus
Brianna Faust Sr. 5-4 Macungie, Pa. / Emmaus
Christina Faust Sr. 5-5 Macungie, Pa. / Emmaus
Kaitlyn Flynn Sr. 5-8 New Milford, Conn. / New Milford
Kelly Malloy Sr. 5-4 Sewell, N.J. / Bishop Eustace Prep
Kelsey Rayla Sr. 5-9 Dudley, Mass. / Shepherd Hill Regional
Jessica Soja Sr. 5-9 Simsbury, Conn. / Simsbury
Val Zielinski Sr. 5-5 Hackettstown, N.J. / Mt. Olive